08.02.2019. Budapest (H) CACIB

Judge: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (RO)
Total number of dogs presented: 21

Males

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Minor Puppy Very Promising 1, Best Minor Puppy Be My Star Ferdinand Son Dynamite Lejonvinden’s Fantastiska Ferdinand x Patti Nasza Duma Breeder: Anita Tomosz
Owner: Anett Inzsöl
Youth Exc1, HPJ, Best Junior, BOB Sweet Like You Caligula Bory Cysterskie Lejonvinden’s Flinka Felix x My Princess Yoko Bory Cysterskie Breeder: Beata Widera & Bianka Chroboczek
Owner: Mónika Feketéné Nagy
Youth Exc2 Alfred Almond Dovelet Afrojack Bear from Castle x Bambi Lady Maxilev Breeder: Alexandra Sopirová
Owner: Anita Turnáczki Andrásné Farkas
Intermediate Exc1, CAC, CACIB Chicago Bear from Castle “Giorgio” Hermann Hesse x Casey Leoland vom Unterberg Breeder: Bonifác Létai
Owner: Andrea Szakácsné Szigligeti
Intermediate Exc2, Res.CAC Ice Bear Valuer Coudy Goldenleon x Dasza Valuer Breeder: Edyta Barchanska
Owner: Andrea Szakácsné Wittmann
Open Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB Lejonvinden’s Fantastiska Ferdinand Namupalan Bling Envy Laddie x Lejonvinden’s Diva Breeder: Hallgren Gunilla
Owner: Anett Inzsöl
Open Exc2, Res.CAC Luca-Guard Forever Bruno Namupalan Star Ruler x Luca-Guard Akvamarin Breeder: József Kirják
Owner: Regina Dr. Törökné Katona
Open Exc3 Zúgó Pataki Pajkos Artúr Anakin Skyrim Maxilev x Medvebergi Maszkos Echo Breeder: Gyula Sándor Kiss
Owner: András Balya
Champion Exc1, CAC Huge Hearted Lion Axel Abbi Lou Angel Lion vom Steinbachwald x Lions from Fairy Tale Ariel Breeder: Kitti Eötvös
Owner: Judit Gregussné Marosfalvi

Females

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Minor Puppy Very Promising 1 Medvebergi Maszkos Ruccola “Mazsola” V.I.P. Don Vito Corleone Leo vom Jerichower Land x Medvebergi Maszkos Kuglóf Breeder: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Owner: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Minor Puppy Very Promising 2 Csalánosi-leo Pandora Arpad Leo vom Jerichower Land x Brandy of Blondy Tisa Breeder: Szilvia Mecséry
Owner: Szilvia Mecséry
Puppy Very Promising 1, Best Puppy Winterhart-Weissgold Legendary Love “Gaia” Afrojack Bear from Castle x Winterhart-Weissgold Iris India Breeder: Pál Csík
Owner: Bonifác Létai
Puppy Absent Winterhart-Weissgold Mandie Minerva Mango Lejonvinden’s Fantastiska Ferdinand x Winterhart-Weissgold Dorka-Dia Breeder: Pál Csík
Owner: Pál Csík
Youth Exc1, HPJ Marcali-Szépe Mary Afrojack Bear from Castle x Marcali-Szépe Jiro Breeder: Katalin Mácsai
Owner: Mariann Apostaginé Földi
Youth Exc2 Medvebergi Maszkos Origami “Jana” Hannes von der Aigner Obermühle x Medvebergi Maszkos Ebony Breeder: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Owner: Erzsébet Katona
Youth Exc3 Medvebergi Maszkos Ocarina “Sunny” Hannes von der Aigner Obermühle x Medvebergi Maszkos Ebony Breeder: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Owner: Gabriella Timár-Szegő, Jonathan Timár
Youth Exc4 Medvebergi Maszkos Olympia Hannes von der Aigner Obermühle x Medvebergi Maszkos Ebony Breeder: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Owner: Erika Kovács
Intermediate Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Zúgó Pataki Pajkos Baccara Xanthus v. Sissy-Haus x Medvebergi Maszkos Echo Breeder: Gyula Sándor Kiss
Owner: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Open Exc1, no title Abigel Zo-Leo “Cleo” Armageddon Junior the Majestic Lion x Csalánosi-leo Nelly Breeder: László Zóki
Owner: Mariann Apostaginé Földi
Open Exc2, no title Winterhart-Weissgold Jean “Inka” Medvebergi Maszkos Excel x Winterhart-Weissgold Dorka-Dia Breeder: Pál Csík
Owner: Bianka Molnár
Champion Exc1, no title Ballerina Bear from Castle “Halley” Khaimas’ Special Sensation x Casey Leoland vom Unterberg Breeder: Bonifác Létai
Owner: Judit Gregussné Marosfalvi