2024

Date Country Place Type Dogs entered Judge Results
08.02.2024. Hungary Budapest CACIB 16 Bojan Matakovič (HR) Results
09.02.2024. Hungary Budapest Champion 6 Ilaria Biondi de Ciabatti (PE) Results
10.02.2024. Hungary Budapest CACIB 14 Harsányi Péter (H) Results
11.02.2024. Hungary Budapest CACIB 14 Erdős László (H) Results
18.02.2024. Slovakia Nitra CACIB 12 István Orcsik (SRB) Results
02.03.2024. Austria Graz CACIB 14 Milivoje Urošević (SRB) Results
16.03.2024. Hungary Salgótarján CAC 2 Denk Csaba (H) Results
22.03.2024. Hungary Pécs CAC 4 Goran Dojcinoski (NMK) Results
23.03.2024. Hungary Pécs CACIB 6 Dr. Balogh Katalin (H) Results
24.03.2024. Hungary Pécs CACIB 6 Mirsad Šabanović (BIH) Results
30.03.2024. Hungary Szolnok CAC 0 Harsányi Péter (H)
31.03.2024. Hungary Szolnok CAC 0 Lakatos István (H)
05.04.2024. Hungary Békéscsaba CACIB 2 Denk Csaba (H) Results
06.04.2024. Hungary Békéscsaba CACIB 1 Baffia Zoltán (H) Results
07.04.2024. Hungary Békéscsaba CACIB 0 Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SRB)
13.04.2024. Hungary Bicske Specialty 35 Angelika Szynkarek (D) Results
13.04.2024. Hungary Mezőszilas CAC 0 Baffia Zoltán (H)
24.04.2024. Croatia Zagreb CACIB 11 Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SRB) Results
27.04.2024. Croatia Bjelovar Specialty 8 Siniša Cujan (HR) Results
28.04.2024. Croatia Zagreb WDS 45 Enrico Drudi (RSM) Results
28.04.2024. Croatia Zagreb Afternoon CAC 12 Tiina Taulos (FIN) Results
04.05.2024. Slovakia Tesáre Club 22 Daniela Pavlovská (CZ) Results
04.05.2024. Hungary Mosonmagyaróvár CAC 2 Stefan Dimitrijević (SRB) Results
04.05.2024. Hungary Mosonmagyaróvár Afternoon CAC 2 Peter Firic (SRB) Results
05.05.2024. Germany Leonberg Specialty 50 Dr. Guido Perosino (I) Results
05.05.2024. Hungary Jászberény CAC 2 Sanja Momčilović Bognič (SRB) Results
11.05.2024. Hungary Dombóvár CAC 9 Hartmann György (H) Soon
11.05.2024. Hungary Dombóvár Afternoon CAC 8 Denis Kuzelj (SLO) Soon
11.05.2024. Switzerland Münsingen ILU World Championship 72 Sanna Roste-Torniainen (FIN)
Kerekes Mária (H)
Soon
11.05.2024. Czech Republic Jedovnice Club 101 Thomas Walker (A)
Edita Heitel (CZ)
Soon
12.05.2024. Switzerland Münsingen Club 53 Kerekes Mária (H)
Sanna Roste-Torniainen (FIN)
Soon
12.05.2024. Czech Republic Jedovnice CAC 77 Edita Heitel (CZ)
Thomas Walker (A)
Soon
18.05.2024. Hungary Szilvásvárad CACIB 7 Czeglédi Attila (H) Results
19.05.2024. Hungary Szilvásvárad CACIB 6 Dr. Jakkel Tamás (H) Results
20.05.2024. Hungary Szilvásvárad CACIB 7 Miroslav Václavík (CZ) Results
25.05.2024. Austria Salzburg Club Didier Basset (F)
Gerhard Pöllinger-Sorré (A)
01.06.2024. Hungary Ónod CAC Gröschl Ferenc (H)
01.06.2024. Hungary Ónod Afternoon CAC Oksana Sentimrei (UA)
08.06.2024. Hungary Derecske CAC Denk Csaba (H)
08.06.2024. Hungary Derecske Afternoon CAC Dr. Molnár Zsolt (RO)
15.06.2024. Hungary Herend CAC Boroš Đevi Danijel (SRB)
15.06.2024. Hungary Herend Afternoon CAC Radovan Mazalica (BIH)
22.06.2024. Hungary Nyíregyháza CAC
23.06.2024. Hungary Nyíregyháza CAC
28.06.2024. Hungary Pápa CACIB Baffia Zoltán (H)
29.06.2024. Hungary Pápa CACIB Dr. Balogh Zsuzsanna (H)
30.06.2024. Hungary Pápa CACIB Željko Ložič (SRB)
19.07.2024. Hungary Sárvár CACIB
20.07.2024. Hungary Sárvár CACIB
21.07.2024./td>

Hungary Sárvár CACIB
02.08.2024. Hungary Debrecen CAC
03.08.2024. Hungary Debrecen CAC
04.08.2024. Hungary Debrecen CAC
10.08.2024. Hungary Csempeszkopács CAC
11.08.2024. Hungary Csempeszkopács CAC
17.08.2024. Hungary Hajdúszoboszló Night CAC
18.08.2024. Hungary Hajdúszoboszló Night CAC
23.08.2024. Hungary Agárd CACIB
24.08.2024. Hungary Agárd CACIB
25.08.2024. Hungary Agárd CACIB
31.08.2024. Hungary Makó CAC
06.09.2024. Hungary Hajdúdorog CACIB
07.09.2024. Hungary Hajdúdorog CACIB
08.09.2024. Hungary Hajdúdorog CACIB
13.09.2024. Hungary Révfülöp CAC
14.09.2024. Hungary Révfülöp CAC
14.09.2024. Hungary Tata Club
15.09.2024. Hungary Gyula CAC
20.09.2024. Hungary Kecskemét CACIB
21.09.2024. Hungary Kecskemét CACIB
22.09.2024. Hungary Kecskemét CACIB
27.09.2024. Hungary Komárom CACIB
28.09.2024. Hungary Komárom CACIB
29.09.2024. Hungary Komárom Derby CACIB
29.09.2024. Germany Leonberg Club
03.10.2024. Slovenia Celje CACIB Joao Vasco Poças (P)
05.10.2024. Slovenia Celje EDS Matti Tuominen (FIN)
05.10.2024. Slovenia Celje Specialty Olga Šinko Kupriyanova (SLO)
05.10.2024. Hungary Zalaegerszeg CAC
06.10.2024. Hungary Zalaegerszeg CAC
06.10.2024. Slovakia Vojka nad Dunajom Specialty Jiřina Jandová (CZ)
12.10.2024. Hungary Vasszécseny CAC
13.10.2024. Hungary Vasszécseny CAC
27.10.2024. Hungary Dunaújváros CAC
02.11.2024. Hungary Esztergom CAC
02.11.2024. Hungary Esztergom Afternoon CAC