08.12.2019. Wels (A) CACIB

Judge: Thomas Walker (A)
Total number of dogs presented: 33

Males

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Puppy Very Promising 1 Caytano-Orso vom Rötelbach Mitya-Macallan Lord of Pelgrims Ring x Basheera vom Rötelbach Breeder: Theres Koller
Owner: Theres Koller
Puppy Promising 2 Prosper du Bonnie Blue Flag Lucien du Bonnie Blue Flag x Josephine du Vieux Kadoumalou Breeder: Anne Hupel
Owner: Roman Breiner
Youth Exc1, Jugendbester Chelion Ovidius Leo Amicus Amatus Nino from Yellow’s Garden x Aliqua Ilva Leo Amicus Amatus Breeder: Karin & Walter Hampl
Owner: Karin & Walter Hampl
Youth Very Good 2 Ikarus-Indian vom Mönchswald Fejo Ager Trifolium x Ezzy-Edmea vom Mönchswald Breeder: Angelika & Sabrina Szynkarek
Owner: Cornelia Doller
Intermediate Exc1, CACA Aelfric Nolan vom Herz der Alpen Satchmo Louis vom Kitzsteinhorn x Almira Freude des Lebens Breeder: Andrea Fidler
Owner: Cornelia Eller
Intermediate Very Good 2 Balou Magnus von Schlosspuchheim Ingwarhraban Grande Leonis x Raberger Julchen vom Kitzsteinhorn Breeder: Alexandra Elisabeth Raberger
Owner: Helmut Marzi
Intermediate Good Baron Michl von Schlosspuchheim Ingwarhraban Grande Leonis x Raberger Julchen vom Kitzsteinhorn Breeder: Alexandra Elisabeth Raberger
Owner: Michael Raberger
Intermediate Absent Antares Nox vom Herz der Alpen Satchmo Louis vom Kitzsteinhorn x Almira Freude des Lebens Breeder: Andrea Fidler
Owner: Thomas Wienerroither
Open Exc1, CACA, CACIB, BOB Koivuleijonan Cathan Grizzly der Bär von der Zornigen Zecke x Koivuleijonan Babitschka Bernice Breeder: Säde Crivelli
Owner: Säde Crivelli
Open Exc2, Res.CACA Lorenzo Lungo von der Zornigen Zecke Mitya-Macallan Lord of Pelgrims Ring x Ilse Bilse von der Zornigen Zecke Breeder: Elke Bäumerich
Owner: Elke Bäumerich
Open Exc3 Herr Teddy vom Spieler Hof King Szachal x Ourania Peacemaker von der Landwehr Breeder: Margit & Detlef Hoster
Owner: Joachim Schneider
Champion Exc1, CACA, Res.CACIB Odion-O’Connor Lord of Pelgrims Ring “Macho” Etienne-Ventose des Neiges de Chantelouve x Lhukana Lufara Lady of Pelgrims Ring Breeder: Wanda D. Oud
Owner: Anna Örneskans
Champion Exc2, Res.CACA Satchmo Louis vom Kitzsteinhorn “Mo” Maxcellent Red Cloud x Ronja-Raissa von der Bachtalen Breeder: Sissy Fessl
Owner: Andrea Fidler

Females

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Youth Exc1, Jugendbeste, Bester Junghund Yael Orelei von der Saualm Satchmo Louis vom Kitzsteinhorn x Umai Ilva von der Saualm Breeder: Cordelia Opriessnig
Owner: Edith Gitschthaler
Youth Exc2 Yara Orina von der Saualm Satchmo Louis vom Kitzsteinhorn x Umai Ilva von der Saualm Breeder: Cordelia Opriessnig
Owner: Daniel Schuschu & Angelika Siebert
Youth Exc3 Csalánosi-leo Polly Arpad Leo vom Jerichower Land x Brandy of Blondy Tisa Breeder: Szilvia Mecséry
Owner: Edina Tonner-Szunyogh
Youth Exc4 Eshley Ceesha Leo vom Wolfsblick Quincy Quandor Löwe vom Bernburgerland x Ceesha Tayrin Leo vom Wolfsblick Breeder: Kathleen Schäle
Owner: Sabine Fischhaber
Youth Exc Caprina Orsina Leo Amicus Amatus Nino from Yellow’s Garden x Aliqua Ilva Leo Amicus Amatus Breeder: Karin & Walter Hampl
Owner: Karin & Walter Hampl
Youth Very Good Yolanda Orizza von der Saualm Satchmo Louis vom Kitzsteinhorn x Umai Ilva von der Saualm Breeder: Cordelia Opriessnig
Owner: Stefan Hosa
Intermediate Exc1, CACA Amelie Narcissa vom Herz der Alpen Satchmo Louis vom Kitzsteinhorn x Almira Freude des Lebens Breeder: Andrea Fidler
Owner: Andrea Fidler
Intermediate Exc2, Res.CACA Asta Nova von den Adler-Löwen Odion-O’Connor Lord of Pelgrims Ring x Vienna vom Dreiburgenland Breeder: Anna Örneskans
Owner: Anna Örneskans
Intermediate Exc3 Talida Naomi vom Kitzsteinhorn Koivuleijonan Cathan x Santiana Labella vom Kitzsteinhorn Breeder: Sissy Fessl
Owner: Sissy Fessl
Intermediate Exc4 Gwen vom Dreiburgenland Luca-Guard Captain Jack x Vanessas Vicky vom Welland Breeder: Mathias Schröder
Owner: Sabine Klippel & Mathias Schröder
Intermediate Absent Miss Marple von der Zornigen Zecke Blekx-Farm Sébastien x Isetta die Knutschkugel von der Zornigen Zecke Breeder: Elke Bäumerich
Owner: Maike Gründel
Open Exc1, CACA, CACIB, BOS Aurelia Nelly vom Herz der Alpen Satchmo Louis vom Kitzsteinhorn x Almira Freude des Lebens Breeder: Andrea Fidler
Owner: Roland Apperle
Open Exc2, Res.CACA Fanja vom Bernsteinmeer Wictoriinan Story of Lion King x Coco vom Bernsteinmeer Breeder: Stephanie Sandberg
Owner: Nicole Samek
Open Exc3 Basheera vom Rötelbach Highlander de la Légende du Chêne x Uschka di Lutzi vom Rötelbach Breeder: Theres Koller
Owner: Theres Koller
Open Exc4 Tessa Kaja von der Saualm Orion Duke vom Kitzsteinhorn x Karo Desire von der Saualm Breeder: Cordelia Opriessnig
Owner: Edith Gitschthaler
Open Very Good Adea Lana von Schlosspuchheim Orion Duke vom Kitzsteinhorn x Raberger Julchen vom Kitzsteinhorn Breeder: Alexandra Elisabeth Raberger
Owner: Helmut Marzi
Open Absent Violetta Libelle von der Saualm Quirin of Lion-Dream x Umai Ilva von der Saualm Breeder: Cordelia Opriessnig
Owner: Angela Janoch
Champion Exc1, CACA, Res.CACIB Thorina Kantate von der Saualm Orion Duke vom Kitzsteinhorn x Karo Desire von der Saualm Breeder: Cordelia Opriessnig
Owner: Daniel Schuschu & Angelika Siebert
Veteran Exc1, Veteranensieger, Bester Veteran Quince Gina von der Saualm Bruce Diego vom Watzekwald x Hiopa Catma von der Saualm Breeder: Cordelia Opriessnig
Owner: Edith Gitschthaler
Veteran Exc2, Res.Veteranensieger Ronja-Raissa von der Bachtalen Charly Löwe vom Bernburgerland x Felicitafumia Sulle Orme di Antigua Breeder: Susanna Zimmerli
Owner: Sissy Fessl