26.01.2019. Nitra (SK) CACIB

Judge: Viktor Shiyan (UA)
Total number of dogs presented: 23

Males

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Youth Exc1, CAJC Sweet Like You Caligula Bory Cysterskie Lejonvinden’s Flinka Felix x My Princess Yoko Bory Cysterskie Breeder: Beata Widera & Bianka Chroboczek
Owner: Mónika Feketéné Nagy
Youth Exc2 Aton Wictriinan Hero Leon Wictoriinan Story of Lion King x Albee Choovio Amigo Dog Breeder: Hanka Svobodová
Owner: Zuzana Malučká
Youth Exc3 Chicago Bear from Castle “Giorgio” Hermann Hesse x Casey Leoland vom Unterberg Breeder: Bonifác Létai
Owner: Andrea Szakácsné Szigligeti
Intermediate Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB A’Garden Almond Dovelet Afrojack Bear from Castle x Bambi Lady Maxilev Breeder: Alexandra Sopirová
Owner: Alexandra Sopirová
Intermediate Exc2, Res.CAC Benny od Benýdkova Ody od Pálfych x Anne Laura od Benýdkova Breeder: Jana Borovková
Owner: Ivan Hájek
Open Absent Gasper El Amor Goldenleon Fatboy Slim Member of the Leogang x Celine Claudette Goldenleon Breeder: Romana Jůzová
Owner: Martina Filípková
Champion Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB Lempileijonan Veljeni Leijonamiel “Yen” Leokings Lionheart x Lempileijonan Yks Cuklaacilma Breeder: Anni Lahti
Owner: Anna Petrova, Natalia Lazareva
Champion Exc2, Res.CAC Elvis od Bezdynky Vigos vom Kaniberg x Celsea od Bezdynky Breeder: Ludvík Pimek
Owner: Josef Zeman
Champion Exc3 Archibald Karlovarské Prameny Bady od Bezdynky x Gabi Me Dojet Breeder: Věra Kolářová
Owner: Veronika Barešová
Champion Absent Ares Beta Gruis Capucino Vanika vom Bauernhof x Arcona Zodiac z Richardovských Skal Breeder: Hana Fišerová
Owner: Romana Hnátová

Females

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Youth Exc1, CAJC Akkanga Leon Eperies Eldar Druhá Šance x Frida Fiona Goldenleon Breeder: Michal Cocuľa
Owner: Petra Rothbauerová
Youth Exc2 Goodbye and Kiss Grand Aiveko Medvebergi Maszkos Excel x Elwira Exclusive for Grand Aiveko Breeder: Veronika Koubalová
Owner: Veronika Mišterová-Koubalová
Youth Exc3 Masha Sedmidomky Atrey Choovio Aamigo Dog x Erki Sedmidomky Breeder: Petr Novák
Owner: Petr Novák
Youth Very Good 4 Becky Leon Crizly Kiramoon Bastian x Aimee Benjamína od Holešky Breeder: Jarmila Plešková Ing.
Owner: Jarmila Plešková
Intermediate Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Aretha Almond Dovelet Afrojack Bear from Castle x Bambi Lady Maxilev Breeder: Alexandra Sopirová
Owner: Zuzana Grácová
Intermediate Exc2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB Wiyot Made in Italy Duke Duvall x Pilisvölgyi Nemes Chantal Breeder: Cristiana Cavicchi
Owner: Veronika Mišterová-Koubalová
Intermediate Exc3 Bellami od Benýdkova Ody od Pálfych x Anne Laura od Benýdkova Breeder: Jana Borovková
Owner: Jana Borovková
Intermediate Exc4 Zúgó Pataki Pajkos Baccara Xanthus v. Sissy-Haus x Medvebergi Maszkos Echo Breeder: Gyula Sándor Kiss
Owner: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Open Exc1, CAC Ayleen z Kněždubského Háje Coudy Goldenleon x Bellami Bella Amicizia Breeder: Radek Skřivan
Owner: Martina Cieslarová
Open Exc2, Res.CAC Dorothea Sunny Galaxy OssDorothea Sunny Galaxy Oss Love at First Sight Ginger Heaven x Ashanti Canis Major Leo Breeder: Martina Mrázová
Owner: Magdaléna Mrázková
Open Exc3 Jori Sedmidomky Dainty Vanika vom Bauernhof x Ginger Sedmidomky Breeder: Petr Novák
Owner: Petr Novák
Champion Exc1, CAC Elwira Exclusive for Grand Aiveko Garfield Leo vom Illertal x Dwenna Daiichi Grand Aiveko Breeder: Veronika Mišterová-Koubalová
Owner: Veronika Mišterová-Koubalová
Champion Exc2, Res.CAC Cherry Löwe von Blumengarten Báró Diamant von Bergen x Gréti Löwe von Blumengarten Breeder: Andrea & Béla Szakács
Owner: Jarmila Plešková