27.01.2019. Nitra (SK) CACIB

Judge: Tibor Havelka (SK)
Total number of dogs presented: 25

Males

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Youth Exc1, CAJC Sweet Like You Caligula Bory Cysterskie Lejonvinden’s Flinka Felix x My Princess Yoko Bory Cysterskie Breeder: Beata Widera & Bianka Chroboczek
Owner: Mónika Feketéné Nagy
Youth Exc2 Chicago Bear from Castle “Giorgio” Hermann Hesse x Casey Leoland vom Unterberg Breeder: Bonifác Létai
Owner: Andrea Szakácsné Szigligeti
Youth Absent Avatar Wictriinan Hero Leon Wictoriinan Story of Lion King x Albee Choovio Amigo Dog Breeder: Hanka Svobodová
Owner: Zuzana Jančiová
Intermediate Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB A’Garden Almond Dovelet Afrojack Bear from Castle x Bambi Lady Maxilev Breeder: Alexandra Sopirová
Owner: Alexandra Sopirová
Open Absent Gasper El Amor Goldenleon Fatboy Slim Member of the Leogang x Celine Claudette Goldenleon Breeder: Romana Jůzová
Owner: Martina Filípková
Champion Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG Lempileijonan Veljeni Leijonamiel “Yen” Leokings Lionheart x Lempileijonan Yks Cuklaacilma Breeder: Anni Lahti
Owner: Anna Petrova, Natalia Lazareva
Champion Exc2, Res.CAC Atuin Nando Budweiser Cavalier Hannes von der Aigner Obermühle x Medvebergi Maszkos Happy her Majesty Breeder: Eva Volfová
Owner: Monika Švecová
Champion Exc3 Archibald Karlovarské Prameny Bady od Bezdynky x Gabi Me Dojet Breeder: Věra Kolářová
Owner: Veronika Barešová
Champion Exc4 Elvis od Bezdynky Vigos vom Kaniberg x Celsea od Bezdynky Breeder: Ludvík Pimek
Owner: Josef Zeman
Champion Absent Ares Beta Gruis Capucino Vanika vom Bauernhof x Arcona Zodiac z Richardovských Skal Breeder: Hana Fišerová
Owner: Romana Hnátová

Females

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Puppy Very Promising 1 Cherry Nasza Duma Kayun Löwe von Thüringen x Brendy Nasza Duma Breeder: Izabela Kwiatkowska
Owner: Marián Závodný
Youth Exc1, CAJC Aretha Almond Dovelet Afrojack Bear from Castle x Bambi Lady Maxilev Breeder: Alexandra Sopirová
Owner: Zuzana Grácová
Youth Exc2 Goodbye and Kiss Grand Aiveko Medvebergi Maszkos Excel x Elwira Exclusive for Grand Aiveko Breeder: Veronika Koubalová
Owner: Veronika Mišterová-Koubalová
Youth Very Good 3 Akkanga Leon Eperies Eldar Druhá Šance x Frida Fiona Goldenleon Breeder: Michal Cocuľa
Owner: Petra Rothbauerová
Youth Very Good 4 Masha Sedmidomky Atrey Choovio Aamigo Dog x Erki Sedmidomky Breeder: Petr Novák
Owner: Petr Novák
Youth Good Becky Leon Crizly Kiramoon Bastian x Aimee Benjamína od Holešky Breeder: Jarmila Plešková Ing.
Owner: Jarmila Plešková
Intermediate Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB Delfi Lady Maxilev Grimm Psia Psota x Fantasia Forever Member of the Leogang Breeder: Jana Orolínová
Owner: Jana Orolínová
Intermediate Exc2, no title Zúgó Pataki Pajkos Baccara Xanthus v. Sissy-Haus x Medvebergi Maszkos Echo Breeder: Gyula Sándor Kiss
Owner: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Intermediate Very Good 3 Wiyot Made in Italy Duke Duvall x Pilisvölgyi Nemes Chantal Breeder: Cristiana Cavicchi
Owner: Veronika Mišterová-Koubalová
Open Exc1, CAC Dorothea Sunny Galaxy OssDorothea Sunny Galaxy Oss Love at First Sight Ginger Heaven x Ashanti Canis Major Leo Breeder: Martina Mrázová
Owner: Magdaléna Mrázková
Open Exc2, no title Jori Sedmidomky Dainty Vanika vom Bauernhof x Ginger Sedmidomky Breeder: Petr Novák
Owner: Petr Novák
Open Very Good 3 Elza od Bezdynky Vigos vom Kaniberg x Celsea od Bezdynky Breeder: Ludvík Pimek
Owner: Ludvík Pimek
Champion Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Cherry Löwe von Blumengarten Báró Diamant von Bergen x Gréti Löwe von Blumengarten Breeder: Andrea & Béla Szakács
Owner: Jarmila Plešková
Champion Exc2, no title Elwira Exclusive for Grand Aiveko Garfield Leo vom Illertal x Dwenna Daiichi Grand Aiveko Breeder: Veronika Mišterová-Koubalová
Owner: Veronika Mišterová-Koubalová
Veteran Exc1 Celsea od Bezdynky Carlo vom Zeitschelhof x Belinda z Vlčkovského údolí Breeder: Ludvík Pimek
Owner: Ludvík Pimek