27.04.2019. Tata (H) Specialty Show

Judges: Dr. Hargitai Gábor (H) – Minor Puppy, Puppy classes
Rita Pleibel-Seyffer (D) – Youth, Intermediate, Open, Champion, Veteran classes

Total number of dogs presented: 47

Males

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Minor Puppy Very Promising 1 Pilisvölgyi Nemes Hugo Boss Newlook-Nabucco Löwe vom Bernburgerland x Pilisvölgyi Nemes Demi Moore Breeder: János Korai
Owner: János Korai
Minor Puppy Very Promising 2 Lions from Fairy Tale Forrest Amor Lord of Lion x Lions from Fairy Tale Balisha Breeder: Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp
Owner: dr. Orsolya Papp
Minor Puppy Very Promising 3 Lions from Fairy Tale Franco “Athos” Amor Lord of Lion x Lions from Fairy Tale Balisha Breeder: Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp
Owner: Dr. Attila Vépi
Puppy Very Promising 1 Winterhart-Weissgold Logan Lincoln “Maci” Afrojack Bear from Castle x Winterhart-Weissgold Iris India Breeder: Pál Csík
Owner: Dr. Gábor Győri
Puppy Absent Be My Star Ferdinand Son Dynamite Lejonvinden’s Fantastiska Ferdinand x Patti Nasza Duma Breeder: Anita Tomosz
Owner: Anett Inzsöl
Youth Exc1, HPJ, Junior Special Winner Sweet Like You Caligula Bory Cysterskie Lejonvinden’s Flinka Felix x My Princess Yoko Bory Cysterskie Breeder: Beata Widera & Bianka Chroboczek
Owner: Mónika Feketéné Nagy
Youth Exc2 Lions from Fairy Tale Darwin “Aslan” Anakin Skyrim Maxilev x Lions from Fairy Tale Balisha Breeder: Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp
Owner: László Szabolcs
Intermediate Exc1, CAC Alfred Almond Dovelet Afrojack Bear from Castle x Bambi Lady Maxilev Breeder: Alexandra Sopirová
Owner: Anita Turnáczki Andrásné Farkas
Intermediate Exc2, Res.CAC Chicago Bear from Castle “Giorgio” Hermann Hesse x Casey Leoland vom Unterberg Breeder: Bonifác Létai
Owner: Andrea Szakácsné Szigligeti
Hobby Open Medvebergi Maszkos Nubuk Nico Star Show iz Galkina Gnezda x Medvebergi Maszkos Honey Breeder: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Owner: Dr. Gábor Győri
Open Exc1, CAC Medvebergi Maszkos Millenium Falcon “Jedi” Quen Star Sagitta Dolce Indigo Sonny x Medvebergi Maszkos Ebony Lilly Breeder: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Owner: József Téglás
Open Exc2, Res.CAC Buda v. Sissy-Haus Nero x Xanadoo v. Sissy-Haus Breeder: Mária Kerekes, József Vida
Owner: Strasser Ludwig
Open Exc3 Carter Leijla Barry Juhászvári-kedves Jup Jup x Valkűr v. Sissy-Haus Breeder: Edit Krisztina Kocsis
Owner: Erika Oberling
Open Exc4 Just Perfect Ginger Heaven “Max” Norse Mimir Zielona Cieszynianka x Summer Enigma’s Heritage Ginger Heaven Breeder: Dagmara Korzeniewska-Spedding
Owner: Erika Oberling
Open Exc Angelically Nightlight Onyx Viking v. Sissy-Haus x Angelically Lucky Breeder: Raivi & Marju Ellik
Owner: Csaba Kerekes, Dr. Nóra Glöckler, Mária Kerekes
Champion Exc1, CAC, Special Winner, BOS Atuin Nando Budweiser Cavalier Hannes von der Aigner Obermühle x Medvebergi Maszkos Happy her Majesty Breeder: Eva Volfová
Owner: Monika Švecová
Champion Exc2, Res.CAC Amulet Uspeha Beta Gruis Capucino Vanika vom Bauernhof x Arcona Zodiac z Richardovských Skal Breeder: Hana Fišerová
Owner: Elena Kraskova
Champion Exc3 Afrojack Bear from Castle “Rocky” Fairytroll’s X-Mas Elf Zodiac x Casey Leoland vom Unterberg Breeder: Bonifác Létai
Owner: Attila Juhász, Bonifác Létai
Champion Exc4 Amor Lord of Lion Lokrík P. Bora z Milotiček x Celline Jökll Galaxy Oss Breeder: Alexandra Čellárová
Owner: Alexandra Čellárová
Champion Very Good Lions from Fairy Tale Alien “Mythos” Duvasgardens Perfect Puzzel x Dorothy Diamant von Bergen Breeder: Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp
Owner: Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp
Champion Absent Luca-Guard Forever Bruno Namupalan Star Ruler x Luca-Guard Akvamarin Breeder: József Kirják
Owner: Regina Dr. Törökné Katona

Females

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Minor Puppy Very Promising 1 Lions from Fairy Tale Fanta Amor Lord of Lion x Lions from Fairy Tale Balisha Breeder: Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp
Owner: Ildikó Fülöpné Nemes, Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp
Minor Puppy Very Promising 2 Pilisvölgyi Nemes High Hope Hekla Newlook-Nabucco Löwe vom Bernburgerland x Pilisvölgyi Nemes Demi Moore Breeder: János Korai
Owner: János Korai
Minor Puppy Very Promising 3 Lions from Fairy Tale Fortuna “Zelda” Amor Lord of Lion x Lions from Fairy Tale Balisha Breeder: Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp
Owner: Tímea Szadai
Minor Puppy Very Promising 4 Lions from Fairy Tale Fiona “Siri” Amor Lord of Lion x Lions from Fairy Tale Balisha Breeder: Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp
Owner: Tímea Szadai
Puppy Very Promising 1 Winterhart-Weissgold Legendary Love “Gaia” Afrojack Bear from Castle x Winterhart-Weissgold Iris India Breeder: Pál Csík
Owner: Bonifác Létai
Puppy Absent Medvebergi Maszkos Ruccola “Mazsola” V.I.P. Don Vito Corleone Leo vom Jerichower Land x Medvebergi Maszkos Kuglóf Breeder: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Owner: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Youth Exc1, HPJ, Junior Special Winner, BOB Amulet Uspeha Bora-Bora Fiva’s Yarro x Amulet Uspeha Rulada Breeder: Elena Kraskova
Owner: Elena Kraskova
Youth Exc2 Lions from Fairy Tale Dolce Vita “Magdi” Anakin Skyrim Maxilev x Lions from Fairy Tale Balisha Breeder: Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp
Owner: Dr. Attila Vépi
Youth Exc3 Lions from Fairy Tale Daisy Anakin Skyrim Maxilev x Lions from Fairy Tale Balisha Breeder: Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp
Owner: Ildikó Fülöpné Nemes, Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp
Youth Exc4 Lions from Fairy Tale Druida “Leia” Anakin Skyrim Maxilev x Lions from Fairy Tale Balisha Breeder: Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp
Owner: Hajnalka Gellért-Beszedics
Intermediate Exc1, CAC Aretha Almond Dovelet Afrojack Bear from Castle x Bambi Lady Maxilev Breeder: Alexandra Sopirová
Owner: Zuzana Grácová
Intermediate Exc2, Res.CAC Delta Leonis Maxilev Grimm Psia Psota x Fantasia Forever Member of the Leogang Breeder: Jana Orolínová
Owner: Elena Kraskova
Intermediate Exc3 Dorozsma Löwe Lauleo Anasztázia Xanthus v. Sissy-Haus x Endora Leoland vom Unterberg Breeder: Endre Lapu
Owner: Endre Lapu
Intermediate Exc4 Cinnamon Bear from Castle “Lady” Hermann Hesse x Casey Leoland vom Unterberg Breeder: Bonifác Létai
Owner: Bonifác Létai
Hobby Open Angelkingdom Drusilla Grimm Psia Psota x Angelkingdom Surprise Be My Punky Breeder: Zsuzsanna Molnár-Werner
Owner: Mónika Feketéné Nagy
Open Exc1, CAC, Special Winner Bogyó-Bessy v. Sissy-Haus Nero x Xanadoo v. Sissy-Haus Breeder: Mária Kerekes, József Vida
Owner: Mária Kerekes, József Vida
Open Exc2, Res.CAC Vanitza A New Beginning With Artemis Leokings Lionheart x Gabi Psia Psota Breeder: Andrea Vaňková
Owner: Dr. Attila Simon
Open Exc3 Bijou v. Sissy-Haus Nero x Xanadoo v. Sissy-Haus Breeder: Mária Kerekes, József Vida
Owner: Mária Kerekes, József Vida
Open Exc4 Endora Leoland vom Unterberg Bud Spencer Member of the Leogang x Classic Leoland vom Unterberg Breeder: dr. István Jenei
Owner: Endre Lapu
Open Exc Perle des Lebens Becky Azur von Altleo x Luca-Guard Empress Susanne Breeder: Éva Ambrus
Owner: Dr. Hargita Hegyesi
Open Exc Zúgó Pataki Pajkos Bahar Xanthus v. Sissy-Haus x Medvebergi Maszkos Echo Breeder: Gyula Sándor Kiss
Owner: Gáborné Illés
Champion Exc1, CAC Amulet Uspeha Shenay Fiva’s Yarro x Caramella Jökll Galaxy Oss Breeder: Elena Kraskova
Owner: Elena Kraskova
Champion Exc2, Res.CAC Delfi Lady Maxilev Grimm Psia Psota x Fantasia Forever Member of the Leogang Breeder: Jana Orolínová
Owner: Jana Orolínová
Champion Exc3 Winterhart-Weissgold Iris India Medvebergi Maszkos Excel x Winterhart-Weissgold Dorka-Dia Breeder: Pál Csík
Owner: Pál Csík
Veteran Exc1, CAC, Veteran Special Winner Kessy Löwe von Blumengarten “Sharon” Dragongardens Private Dancer x Carol Najmurská Cesta Breeder: Béla & Andrea Szakács
Owner: János Korai
Veteran Exc2, Res.CAC Dorothy Diamant von Bergen “Dotti” Dragongardens Private Dancer x Cecilia Löwe von Blumengarten Breeder: Bence József
Owner: Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp