01.03.2020. Graz (A) CACIB

Judge: Gerhard Pöllinger-Sorré (A)
Total number of dogs presented: 20

Males

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Youth Very Good 1 Chelion Ovidius Leo Amicus Amatus Nino from Yellow’s Garden x Aliqua Ilva Leo Amicus Amatus Breeder: Karin & Walter Hampl
Owner: Karin & Walter Hampl
Intermediate Absent Sweet Like You Caligula Bory Cysterskie Lejonvinden’s Flinka Felix x My Princess Yoko Bory Cysterskie Breeder: Beata Widera & Bianka Chroboczek
Owner: Mónika Feketéné Nagy
Open Very Good 1 Chicago Bear from Castle “Giorgio” Hermann Hesse x Casey Leoland vom Unterberg Breeder: Bonifác Létai
Owner: Andrea Szakácsné Szigligeti
Open Very Good 2 Baron Michl von Schlosspuchheim Ingwarhraban Grande Leonis x Raberger Julchen vom Kitzsteinhorn Breeder: Alexandra Elisabeth Raberger
Owner: Michael Raberger
Champion Exc1, CACA, CACIB, Best Male, BOB Satchmo Louis vom Kitzsteinhorn “Mo” Maxcellent Red Cloud x Ronja-Raissa von der Bachtalen Breeder: Sissy Fessl
Owner: Andrea Fidler
Champion Exc2, Res.CACA, Res.CACIB Odion-O’Connor Lord of Pelgrims Ring “Macho” Etienne-Ventose des Neiges de Chantelouve x Lhukana Lufara Lady of Pelgrims Ring Breeder: Wanda D. Oud
Owner: Anna Örneskans

Females

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Youth Exc1, Jugendbeste, Bester Junghund Yael Orelei von der Saualm Satchmo Louis vom Kitzsteinhorn x Umai Ilva von der Saualm Breeder: Cordelia Opriessnig
Owner: Edith Gitschthaler
Youth Exc2 Vanitza Extra Engie “Sushi” Man-Aï Ikky du Domaine de la Noyaraye x Gabi Psia Psota Breeder: Andrea Vaňková
Owner: Bonifác Létai
Youth Very Good 3 Yara Orina von der Saualm Satchmo Louis vom Kitzsteinhorn x Umai Ilva von der Saualm Breeder: Cordelia Opriessnig
Owner: Daniel Schuschu & Angelika Siebert
Youth Very Good 4 Caprina Orsina Leo Amicus Amatus Nino from Yellow’s Garden x Aliqua Ilva Leo Amicus Amatus Breeder: Karin & Walter Hampl
Owner: Karin & Walter Hampl
Youth Very Good Yolanda Orizza von der Saualm Satchmo Louis vom Kitzsteinhorn x Umai Ilva von der Saualm Breeder: Cordelia Opriessnig
Owner: Stefan Hosa
Intermediate Exc1, CACA Winterhart-Weissgold Legendary Love “Gaia” Afrojack Bear from Castle x Winterhart-Weissgold Iris India Breeder: Pál Csík
Owner: Bonifác Létai
Intermediate Exc2, Res.CACA Csalánosi-leo Polly Arpad Leo vom Jerichower Land x Brandy of Blondy Tisa Breeder: Szilvia Mecséry
Owner: Edina Tonner-Szunyogh
Intermediate Absent Amelie Narcissa vom Herz der Alpen Satchmo Louis vom Kitzsteinhorn x Almira Freude des Lebens Breeder: Andrea Fidler
Owner: Andrea Fidler
Open Exc1, CACA, Res.CACIB Tessa Kaja von der Saualm Orion Duke vom Kitzsteinhorn x Karo Desire von der Saualm Breeder: Cordelia Opriessnig
Owner: Edith Gitschthaler
Open Exc2, Res.CACA Asta Nova von den Adler-Löwen Odion-O’Connor Lord of Pelgrims Ring x Vienna vom Dreiburgenland Breeder: Anna Örneskans
Owner: Anna Örneskans
Open Very Good 3 Aurelia Nelly vom Herz der Alpen Satchmo Louis vom Kitzsteinhorn x Almira Freude des Lebens Breeder: Andrea Fidler
Owner: Roland Apperle
Open Very Good 4 Fanja vom Bernsteinmeer Wictoriinan Story of Lion King x Coco vom Bernsteinmeer Breeder: Stephanie Sandberg
Owner: Nicole Samek
Champion Exc1, CACA, CACIB, Best Female, BOS Thorina Kantate von der Saualm Orion Duke vom Kitzsteinhorn x Karo Desire von der Saualm Breeder: Cordelia Opriessnig
Owner: Daniel Schuschu & Angelika Siebert
Veteran Exc1, Veteranensieger, Bester Veteran Casey Leoland vom Unterberg Lord Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn x Altonastigens Soundless Notes Breeder: dr. István Jenei
Owner: Bonifác Létai