01.08.2020. Debrecen (H) CAC

Judge: P. Szabó Béla (H)
Total number of dogs presented: 11

Males

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Puppy Absent Orso Fratello Aldo Lejonvinden’s Fantastiska Ferdinand x Winterhart-Weissgold Jean Breeder: Bianka Molnár
Owner: Roland Reich
Youth Exc1, HPJ, Best Junior Angelkingdom Everyone Loves Maurice Enzo vom Bernsteinmeer x Angelkingdom Destiny Breeder: Zsuzsanna Molnár-Werner
Owner: Zsuzsanna Molnár-Werner
Intermediate The owner didn’t consent to the publication of the result My Star Ferdinand Son Dynamite z Leśnego Zakatka Lejonvinden’s Fantastiska Ferdinand x Patti Nasza Duma Breeder: Anita Tomosz
Owner: Anett Inzsöl
Intermediate Exc2, Res.CAC Pilisvölgyi Nemes Hugo Boss Newlook-Nabucco Löwe vom Bernburgerland x Pilisvölgyi Nemes Demi Moore Breeder: János Korai
Owner: János Korai
Champion Exc1, CAC Alfred Almond Dovelet Afrojack Bear from Castle x Bambi Lady Maxilev Breeder: Alexandra Sopirová
Owner: Anita Turnáczki Andrásné Farkas
Champion Exc2, Res.CAC Sweet Like You Caligula Bory Cysterskie Lejonvinden’s Flinka Felix x My Princess Yoko Bory Cysterskie Breeder: Beata Widera & Bianka Chroboczek
Owner: Mónika Feketéné Nagy

Females

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Minor Puppy Very Promising 1, Best Minor Puppy Vanitza Forever Yours “Hannah” Pia Desiderata Dianthus Golden Cross x PS I Love You Cookie Bory Cysterskie Breeder: Andrea Vaňková
Owner: Éva Nagy Rédei
Youth Very Good Jane vom Kloster Lorch “Jules” Basileus Leo vom Zarendorf x Ida vom Kloster Lorch Breeder: Rita Pleibel-Seyffer
Owner: Zsuzsanna Molnár-Werner
Youth Very Good Levendulás Szépe Ariel Medvebergi Maszkos Harley x Mystic Deja Vu Ginger Heaven Breeder: Zsolt Szerletics
Owner: Éva Nagy Rédei
Intermediate Exc1, no title Snowflake Gold Bear Aida Medvebergi Maszkos Hank Junior x Winterhart-Weissgold Iza Breeder: Ágnes Szomszéd
Owner: Laura Pesti
Open Exc1, CAC Winterhart-Weissgold Iza “Bodza” Medvebergi Maszkos Excel x Winterhart-Weissgold Dorka-Dia Breeder: Pál Csík
Owner: Ágnes Szomszéd