15.02.2020. Budapest (H) CACIB

Judge: Orcsik István (SRB)
Total number of dogs presented: 19

Males

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Puppy Very Promising 1, Best Puppy Föld-Im-Szépe Artúr Lejonvinden’s Fantastiska Ferdinand x Abigel Zo-Leo Breeder: Mariann Apostaginé Földi
Owner: Mariann Apostaginé Földi
Youth Exc1, HPJ Lions from Fairy Tale Forrest Amor Lord of Lion x Lions from Fairy Tale Balisha Breeder: Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp
Owner: dr. Orsolya Papp
Youth Exc2 Borneo Almond Dovelet Jiminy Jamppa du Chateau des Lys x Bambi Lady Maxilev Breeder: Alexandra Sopirová
Owner: Réka Bánk, Judit Gregussné M.
Youth Exc3 Levendulás Szépe Apacs Medvebergi Maszkos Harley x Mystic Deja Vu Ginger Heaven Breeder: Zsolt Szerletics
Owner: Zsolt Szerletics
Intermediate Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB Winterhart-Weissgold Logan Lincoln “Maci” Afrojack Bear from Castle x Winterhart-Weissgold Iris India Breeder: Pál Csík
Owner: Dr. Gábor Győri
Intermediate Exc2, Res.CAC Sweet Like You Caligula Bory Cysterskie Lejonvinden’s Flinka Felix x My Princess Yoko Bory Cysterskie Breeder: Beata Widera & Bianka Chroboczek
Owner: Mónika Feketéné Nagy
Open Exc1, CAC Uri z Leonkovho Raja “Emil” Winterhart-Weissgold Dancan-Danilo x Csalánosi-leo Melody Breeder: Jana Belanská
Owner: Hajnalka Révész
Open Exc2, Res.CAC Alfred Almond Dovelet Afrojack Bear from Castle x Bambi Lady Maxilev Breeder: Alexandra Sopirová
Owner: Anita Turnáczki Andrásné Farkas
Champion Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Chicago Bear from Castle “Giorgio” Hermann Hesse x Casey Leoland vom Unterberg Breeder: Bonifác Létai
Owner: Andrea Szakácsné Szigligeti
Champion Exc2, Res.CAC Elvis od Bezdynky Vigos vom Kaniberg x Celsea od Bezdynky Breeder: Ludvík Pimek
Owner: Josef Zeman

Females

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Puppy Very Promising 1 Föld-Im-Szépe Abigél “Cloe” Lejonvinden’s Fantastiska Ferdinand x Abigel Zo-Leo Breeder: Mariann Apostaginé Földi
Owner: Mariann Apostaginé Földi
Youth Exc1, HPJ, Best Junior Medvebergi Maszkos Sugar Jiminy Jamppa du Chateau des Lys x Medvebergi Maszkos Lady Nymeria Breeder: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Owner: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Youth Exc2 Vanitza Extra Engie “Sushi” Man-Aï Ikky du Domaine de la Noyaraye x Gabi Psia Psota Breeder: Andrea Vaňková
Owner: Bonifác Létai
Youth Exc3 Csalánosi-leo Pandora Arpad Leo vom Jerichower Land x Brandy of Blondy Tisa Breeder: Szilvia Mecséry
Owner: Szilvia Mecséry
Youth Exc4 Golden Lion Paw Ada Jigolo-Bailoo de la Légende du Chêne x XL-Lady z Leonkovho Raja Breeder: Hajnalka Révész
Owner: Hajnalka Révész
Intermediate Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Winterhart-Weissgold Mandie Minerva Mango Lejonvinden’s Fantastiska Ferdinand x Winterhart-Weissgold Dorka-Dia Breeder: Pál Csík
Owner: Pál Csík
Intermediate Exc2, Res.CAC Medvebergi Maszkos Ruccola “Mazsola” V.I.P. Don Vito Corleone Leo vom Jerichower Land x Medvebergi Maszkos Kuglóf Breeder: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Owner: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Open Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB Medvebergi Maszkos Origami “Jana” Hannes von der Aigner-Obermühle x Medvebergi Maszkos Ebony Breeder: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Owner: Erzsébet Horváthné Katona
Open Absent Marcali-Szépe Mary Afrojack Bear from Castle x Marcali-Szépe Jiro Breeder: Katalin Mácsai
Owner: Mariann Apostaginé Földi