23.10.2021. Komárom (H) CACIB

Judge: Branislav Rajić (SLO)
Total number of dogs presented: 11

Males

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Junior Exc1, HPJ, Best Junior Medvebergi Maszkos Tornado “Koda” Alfred Almond Dovelet x Medvebergi Maszkos Kuglóf Breeder: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, dr. Fruzsina Fikó
Owner: Tamás Bende
Junior Exc2 Pannon Leonberger Andok “Carlos” Huge Hearted Lion Axel x Ballerina Bear from Castle Breeder: Judit Gregussné M.
Owner: Noémi Kovács M.
Intermediate Exc1, CAC Pannon Leonberger Alaszka “Hamso” Huge Hearted Lion Axel x Ballerina Bear from Castle Breeder: Judit Gregussné M.
Owner: Alexandra Čellárová
Intermediate Very Good 2 Vanitza Gerbert “Gandalf” Beautiful Pride Sultan x Vanitza A New Beginning With Chilly Breeder: Andrea Vaňková
Owner: dr. Attila Simon
Open Exc1, CAC Casper Buddy Memory of Gina Henry od Brdské Studánky x Angel Amadea Memory of Gina Breeder: Veronika Jurdová Vrchotova
Owner: Petra Kulhánková
Champion Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Rus Antares Deluxe Edition Lempileijonan Veljeni Leijonamieli x Rus Antares Wondrouse Venus Breeder: Olga Morozova
Owner: E. Zvereva
Champion Exc2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB Lions from Fairy Tale Forrest Amor Lord of Lion x Lions from Fairy Tale Balisha Breeder: Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp
Owner: dr. Orsolya Papp

Females

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Puppy Very Promising 1, Best Puppy Kingdom of Lions Bonni Namaari De Oro Di Folletto Treasure Island x De Oro Di Folletto Ears Of Love Breeder: Natalia Korekova Petrovna
Owner: Mariann Apostaginé Földi
Junior Exc1, HPJ, BOS Darjeeling Bear from Castle “Darcy” Atuin Nando Budweiser Cavalier x Cinnamon Bear from Castle Breeder: Bonifác Létai
Owner: Eva Volfová
Open Exc1, CAC, CACIB Csalánosi-leo Pandora “Panda” Arpad Leo vom Jerichower Land x Brandy of Blondy Tisa Breeder: Szilvia Mecséry
Owner: Szilvia Mecséry
Open Exc2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB Föld-Im-Szépe Abigél “Cloe” Lejonvinden’s Fantastiska Ferdinand x Abigel Zo-Leo Breeder: Mariann Apostaginé Földi
Owner: Mariann Apostaginé Földi