30.12.2021. Budapest (H) Euro Dog Show

Judge: Kerekes Mária (H)
Total number of dogs presented: 38

Males

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Minor Puppy Very Promising 1, Best Minor Puppy Uszaros Oku Cavis Leonis “Ussar” Ann’s Lions Dream Lover x Semiramida Ager Trifolium Breeder: Tadeusz Grzelak
Owner: Nancy Spinnael
Puppy Very Promising 1, Best Puppy Osborn Leo vom Zarendorf Amicus Optimus Vitalis x V’Yuga V. Sentyabre iz Galkina Gnezda Breeder: Anna Mikhaleva
Owner: Mónika Feketéné Nagy
Puppy Very Promising 2 Oberon Leo vom Zarendorf “Ronya” Amicus Optimus Vitalis x V’Yuga V. Sentyabre iz Galkina Gnezda Breeder: Anna Mikhaleva
Owner: Anna Mikhaleva
Junior Exc1, HPJ, Junior European Winner Katze’s Rumpleteazer Member of the Leogang “Doppler” Rosaceae Gymnocladus x Grace vom Bernsteinmeer Breeder: Nathalie Mayer
Owner: Ewa Jaras
Junior Exc2 Lavr Leo vom Zarendorf Amicus Optimus Vitalis x Rus Neva-Da Rebecka Breeder: Anna Mikhaleva
Owner: Anna Mikhaleva
Junior Exc3 Napoleon Leo vom Jerichower Land Ponto vom Kaniberg x Fibi Leo vom Jerichower Land Breeder: Kathrin Kirsch
Owner: Nancy Spinnael
Intermediate Exc1, CAC Casper Buddy Memory of Gina Henry od Brdské Studánky x Angel Amadea Memory of Gina Breeder: Veronika Jurdová Vrchotova
Owner: Petra Kulhánková
Intermediate Exc2, no title Quen Star Sagitta Very Special Jamal Golden Heart Lejonvinden’s Flinka Felix x Amicus Optimus Lavinia Breeder: Isabella Morena
Owner: Daniela Regiec
Open Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB Ferdinand Zoryanyi Chaklun Arises of a Legend Zoryanyi Chaklun x Goya Psia Psota Breeder: Olga Zamurueva
Owner: Oksana Shulga
Open Exc2, Res.CAC Irtokarvan Titus Blekx-Farm Prince Pjotr x Irtokarvan Queen Minessa Breeder: Juulia Nemlander
Owner: Juulia Nemlander, Veli-Pekka Kallberg
Open Exc3 Perle des Lebens Conan Lejonvinden’s Fantastiska Ferdinand x Marcali-Szépe Limzara Breeder: Éva Ambrus
Owner: János Paronai
Open Exc4 Pilisvölgyi Nemes Hugo Boss Newlook-Nabucco Löwe vom Bernburgerland x Pilisvölgyi Nemes Demi Moore Breeder: János Korai
Owner: János Korai
Champion Exc1, CAC, CACIB, European Winner Chicago Bear from Castle “Giorgio” Hermann Hesse x Casey Leoland vom Unterberg Breeder: Bonifác Létai
Owner: Andrea Szakácsné Szigligeti
Champion Exc2, Res.CAC Fejo Ager Trifolium Star of Regulus’ Lucky Number x Gep’s Big Bear’s Storm Eagle Breeder: Agata Wasowska
Owner: Ewa Jaras
Champion Exc3 Peacantree Orione Leokings Lionheart x Almaleo Ursula Breeder: Elena Pozzato
Owner: Simonetta Nannini
Champion Exc4 Illustris Leo vom Zarendorf “Oscar” Amulet Uspeha Beta Gruis x Aurelia Leo vom Zarendorf Breeder: Anna Mikhaleva
Owner: Daria Gavrish
Champion Exc Andy Leon Eperies Eldar Druhá Šance x Frida Fiona Goldenleon Breeder: Michal Cocuľa
Owner: Adam Krištof
Champion Absent Lions from Fairy Tale Forrest Amor Lord of Lion x Lions from Fairy Tale Balisha Breeder: Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp
Owner: dr. Orsolya Papp
Veteran Exc1, CAC, Veteran European Winner, Best Veteran, BOB Eldar Druhá Šance Dragos King Kong Bertusowy Gaj x Black Bolssom Severní Souhvězdí Breeder: Petra Konečná
Owner: Emil Beer
Veteran Absent Lions from Fairy Tale Alien “Mythos” Duvasgardens Perfect Puzzel x Dorothy Diamant von Bergen Breeder: Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp
Owner: Adrienn Komendánt-Fülöp

Females

Class Result Name Sire x Dam Breeder/Owner
Junior Exc1, HPJ, Junior European Winner, Best Junior Nika Leo vom Zarendorf “Glasha” Amicus Leo vom Zarendorf x Juna-Joey Leo von der Seewiese Breeder: Anna Mikhaleva
Owner: Anna Mikhaleva
Junior Exc2 Darjeeling Bear from Castle “Darcy” Atuin Nando Budweiser Cavalier x Cinnamon Bear from Castle Breeder: Bonifác Létai
Owner: Eva Volfová
Junior Absent Rua Soleil Elsie Elora Rua Soleil Adonis Gold of Primavera x Rua Soleil Edelweiss Angie Breeder: Natalia E. Romanova
Owner: Natalia E. Romanova
Intermediate Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB Family Gold Leon Ezhinka Amulet Uspeha Beta Gruis x Amulet Uspeha Hosta Breeder: Tatiana V. Aleksandrova
Owner: Natalia Tretyakova
Intermediate Absent Pannon Leonberger Arwen “Lili” Huge Hearted Lion Axel x Ballerina Bear from Castle Breeder: Judit Gregussné M.
Owner: Judit Gregussné M.
Open Exc1, CAC, CACIB, European Winner Anje del Leo Rio’s Doctor Dream x Angelkingdom Best Dream Breeder: Monica Muzi
Owner: Fabiola Mengozzi
Open Exc2, Res.CAC Dido z Osoblazskeho Lesa Adam od Slapskeho Jezera x Amicus Optimus Laverna Breeder: Irena Vitaskova
Owner: Ewa Jaras
Open Exc3 Area Grande Leonis Deszczowy Djuk z Agatowego Lasu – Kulka Grande Leonis Breeder: Ewa Jaras
Owner: Ewa Jaras
Open Absent Pannon Leonberger Amanda “Mandy” Huge Hearted Lion Axel x Ballerina Bear from Castle Breeder: Judit Gregussné M.
Owner: Judit Gregussné M.
Open Absent Queres du Plateau Bavarois King Szachal x Lanzarote du Plateau Bavarois Breeder: Nancy Spinnael
Owner: Nancy Spinnael
Champion Exc1, CAC Irtokarvan Theodora Blekx-Farm Prince Pjotr x Irtokarvan Queen Minessa Breeder: Juulia Nemlander
Owner: Juulia Nemlander, Nella Nemlander
Champion Exc2, Res.CAC Zafira Leo vom Zarendorf Amicus Optimus Vitalis x Rus Neva-Da Rebecka Breeder: Anna Mikhaleva
Owner: Mikhail Kavitskiy
Champion Absent Ballerina Bear from Castle “Halley” Khaimas’ Special Sensation x Casey Leoland vom Unterberg Breeder: Bonifác Létai
Owner: Judit Gregussné M.
Champion Absent Rua Soleil Edelweiss Angie Skjaergaardens M.Star Troisgros x La Dolce Luna’s Dream Pretty For Me Breeder: Natalia E. Romanova
Owner: Natalia E. Romanova
Veteran Exc1, CAC, Veteran European Winner, BOS Irtokarvan Rhianna Irtokarvan Lorian x Irtokarvan Lady Odessa Breeder: Juulia Nemlander
Owner: Juulia Nemlander, Riitta Nemlander
Veteran Exc2, Res.CAC Angelkingdom Best Dream Skjærgaardens Casino Paddlewheel x Angelkingdom American Lady Breeder: Zsuzsanna Molnár-Werner
Owner: Monica Muzi
Veteran Exc3 Casey Leoland vom Unterberg Lord Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn x Altonastigens Soundless Notes Breeder: dr. István Jenei
Owner: Bonifác Létai
Veteran Exc4 Pilisvölgyi Nemes Demi Moore Dr. House Member of the Leogang x Kessy Löwe von Blumengarten Breeder: János Korai
Owner: János Korai