2024

Dátum Ország Helyszín Típus Kutyák száma Bíró Eredmények
2024.02.08. Magyarország Budapest CACIB 16 Bojan Matakovič (HR) Eredmények
2024.02.09. Magyarország Budapest Champion 6 Ilaria Biondi de Ciabatti (PE) Eredmények
2024.02.10. Magyarország Budapest CACIB 14 Harsányi Péter (H) Eredmények
2024.02.11. Magyarország Budapest CACIB 14 Erdős László (H) Eredmények
2024.02.18. Szlovákia Nyitra CACIB 12 Orcsik István (SRB) Eredmények
2024.03.02. Ausztria Graz CACIB 14 Milivoje Urošević (SRB) Eredmények
2024.03.16. Magyarország Salgótarján CAC 2 Denk Csaba (H) Eredmények
2024.03.22. Magyarország Pécs CAC 4 Goran Dojcinoski (NMK) Eredmények
2024.03.23. Magyarország Pécs CACIB 6 Dr. Balogh Katalin (H) Eredmények
2024.03.24. Magyarország Pécs CACIB 6 Mirsad Šabanović (BIH) Eredmények
2024.03.30. Magyarország Szolnok CAC 0 Harsányi Péter (H)
2024.03.31. Magyarország Szolnok CAC 0 Lakatos István (H)
2024.04.05. Magyarország Békéscsaba CACIB 2 Denk Csaba (H) Eredmények
2024.04.06. Magyarország Békéscsaba CACIB 1 Baffia Zoltán (H) Eredmények
2024.04.07. Magyarország Békéscsaba CACIB 0 Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SRB)
2024.04.13. Magyarország Bicske Speciál 35 Angelika Szynkarek (D)
2024.04.13. Magyarország Mezőszilas Őrző-védő CAC Baffia Zoltán (H)
2024.04.24. Horvátország Zágráb CACIB Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SRB)
2024.04.28. Horvátország Zágráb Világkiállítás Jørgen Hindse (DK)
2024.04.28. Horvátország Zágráb Délutáni CAC Tiina Taulos (FIN)
2024.05.04. Szlovákia Nyitrateszér Klubkiállítás Daniela Pavlovská (CZ)
2024.05.04. Magyarország Mosonmagyaróvár CAC Stefan Dimitrijević (SRB)
2024.05.04. Magyarország Mosonmagyaróvár Délutáni CAC Peter Firic (SRB)
2024.05.05. Németország Leonberg Speciál Dr. Guido Perosino (I)
Wolfgang Mayer (D)
2024.05.05. Magyarország Jászberény CAC dr. Vadócz Éva (H)
2024.05.11. Magyarország Dombóvár CAC Hartmann György (H)
2024.05.11. Magyarország Dombóvár Délutáni CAC Denis Kuzelj (SLO)
2024.05.11. Csehország Jedovnice Klubkiállítás Edita Heitel (CZ)
Thomas Walker (A)
2024.05.12. Csehország Jedovnice CAC Thomas Walker (A)
Edita Heitel (CZ)
2024.05.18. Magyarország Szilvásvárad CACIB Czeglédi Attila (H)
2024.05.19. Magyarország Szilvásvárad CACIB Dr. Jakkel Tamás (H)
2024.05.20. Magyarország Szilvásvárad CACIB Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
2024.05.25. Ausztria Salzburg Klubkiállítás Didier Basset (F)
Gerhard Pöllinger-Sorré (A)
2024.06.01. Magyarország Ónod CAC Gröschl Ferenc (H)
2024.06.01. Magyarország Ónod Délutáni CAC Oksana Sentimrei (UA)
2024.06.08. Magyarország Derecske CAC
2024.06.08. Magyarország Derecske Délutáni CAC
2024.06.15. Magyarország Herend CAC Boroš Đevi Danijel (SRB)
2024.06.15. Magyarország Herend Délutáni CAC Radovan Mazalica (BIH)
2024.06.22. Magyarország Szerencs CAC
2024.06.22. Magyarország Szerencs Délutáni CAC
2024.06.23. Magyarország Nyíregyháza CAC
2024.06.28. Magyarország Pápa CACIB
2024.06.29. Magyarország Pápa CACIB
2024.06.30. Magyarország Pápa CACIB
2024.07.19. Magyarország Sárvár CACIB
2024.07.20. Magyarország Sárvár CACIB
2024.07.21. Magyarország Sárvár CACIB
2024.08.02. Magyarország Debrecen CAC
2024.08.03. Magyarország Debrecen CAC
2024.08.04. Magyarország Debrecen CAC
2024.08.10. Magyarország Csempeszkopács CAC
2024.08.11. Magyarország Csempeszkopács CAC
2024.08.17. Magyarország Hajdúszoboszló Éjszakai CAC
2024.08.18. Magyarország Hajdúszoboszló Éjszakai CAC
2024.08.23. Magyarország Agárd CACIB
2024.08.24. Magyarország Agárd CACIB
2024.08.25. Magyarország Agárd CACIB
2024.08.31. Magyarország Makó CAC
2024.09.06. Magyarország Hajdúdorog CACIB
2024.09.07. Magyarország Hajdúdorog CACIB
2024.09.08. Magyarország Hajdúdorog CACIB
2024.09.13. Magyarország Révfülöp CAC
2024.09.14. Magyarország Révfülöp CAC
2024.09.14. Magyarország Tata Klubkiállítás
2024.09.15. Magyarország Gyula CAC
2024.09.20. Magyarország Kecskemét CACIB
2024.09.21. Magyarország Kecskemét CACIB
2024.09.22. Magyarország Kecskemét CACIB
2024.09.27. Magyarország Komárom CACIB
2024.09.28. Magyarország Komárom CACIB
2024.09.29. Magyarország Komárom Derby CACIB
2024.09.29. Németország Leonberg Klubkiállítás
2024.10.03. Szlovénia Celje CACIB Joao Vasco Poças (P)
2024.10.05. Szlovénia Celje Európakiállítás Matti Tuominen (FIN)
2024.10.05. Szlovénia Celje Speciál Olga Šinko Kupriyanova (SLO)
2024.10.05. Magyarország Zalaegerszeg CAC
2024.10.06. Magyarország Zalaegerszeg CAC
2024.10.06. Szlovákia Vajka Speciál Jiřina Jandová (CZ)
2024.10.12. Magyarország Vasszécseny CAC
2024.10.13. Magyarország Vasszécseny CAC
2024.10.27. Magyarország Dunaújváros CAC
2024.11.02. Magyarország Esztergom CAC
2024.11.02. Magyarország Esztergom Délutáni CAC